Шаблон:Jobs: различия между версиями
imported>Atlanta-Ned м Forgot the template category |
imported>Bandit Нет описания правки |
||
| Строка 33: | Строка 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" id="special" | '''Special''' | | style="text-align: center;" id="special" | '''Special''' | ||
| '''[[Centcom Official]]''', [[Death squad|Death Squad Officer]], [[Emergency Response Team|Emergency Response Officer]], [[Ian]] | | '''[[Centcom Official]]''', [[Death squad|Death Squad Officer]], [[Emergency Response Team|Emergency Response Officer]], [[Ian]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #BBCCFFF; color: black; text-align: center; "id="race" |'''Races''' | |||
| [[Human]], [[Lizardperson]], [[Flyperson]], [[Plasmaman]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Версия от 15:47, 3 марта 2016
| Jobs on /tg/station | |
| Command | Captain, Head of Personnel |
| Security | Head of Security, Security Officer, Warden, Detective |
| Engineering | Chief Engineer, Station Engineer, Atmospheric Technician |
| Science | Research Director, Scientist, Roboticist |
| Medical | Chief Medical Officer, Medical Doctor, Chemist, Geneticist, Virologist |
| Service | Janitor, Bartender, Cook, Botanist, Clown, Mime, Chaplain, Librarian |
| Civilian | Quartermaster, Cargo Technician, Shaft Miner, Assistant, Lawyer |
| Non-human | AI, Cyborg, Positronic Brain, Drone, Personal AI, Construct, Ghost |
| Antagonist | Traitor, Changeling, Nuclear Operative, Wizard, Shadowling, Abductor, Xenomorph, Revenant, Space Ninja, Holoparasite, Swarmers |
| Special | Centcom Official, Death Squad Officer, Emergency Response Officer, Ian |
| Races | Human, Lizardperson, Flyperson, Plasmaman |
