Шаблон:CrimeCodeTable: различия между версиями
imported>Dragomagol Finished linking crime table to sections |
imported>SpaceSmithers Amended to reflect changes to Enemy of the Corp. |
||
| Строка 70: | Строка 70: | ||
|style='background:#ffcc99;' | [[Space Law#Insubordination|Insubordination]] | |style='background:#ffcc99;' | [[Space Law#Insubordination|Insubordination]] | ||
|style='background:#ffaa99;' | [[Space Law#Dereliction|Dereliction]] | |style='background:#ffaa99;' | [[Space Law#Dereliction|Dereliction]] | ||
|style='background:dimgray; color:white' | [[Space Law#Enemy of the Corp| | |style='background:dimgray; color:white' | | ||
|- | |||
!style='background:#FFFFFF;' | 12 | |||
|style='background:#ffee99;' | | |||
|style='background:#ffcc99;' | | |||
|style='background:#ffaa99;' | [[Space Law#Enemy of the Corp|Enemy of the Corp]] | |||
|style='background:dimgray; color:white' | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Версия от 04:33, 3 февраля 2023
| Code | 1XX - Minor | 2XX - Medium | 3XX - Major | 4XX - Capital |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Resisting Arrest | Assault | Assault, Deadly Weapon | Murder |
| 02 | Pickpocketing | Assault, Officer | ||
| 03 | Narcotics Distribution | Manslaughter | Attempted Murder | |
| 04 | Possession, Drugs | Possession, Weapons | Possession, Restricted Weapons | |
| 05 | Possession, Explosives | |||
| 06 | Indecent Exposure | Rioting | Inciting a Riot | Mutiny |
| 07 | Vandalism | Workplace Hazard | Sabotage | Grand Sabotage |
| 08 | Petty Theft | Theft | Grand Theft | |
| 09 | Trespass | Major Trespass | ||
| 10 | Breaking and Entry | B&E Restricted | ||
| 11 | Insubordination | Dereliction | ||
| 12 | Enemy of the Corp |