Машины: различия между версиями
imported>Iatots Might come back and give it a bit more punch. I am ok with how it is now. |
imported>Iatots Нет описания правки |
||
| Строка 24: | Строка 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Atv.png]][[File:Atv_side.png]] | |[[File:Atv.png]][[File:Atv_side.png]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="background: grey;"|'''Cyborg''' | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2"| Though you cannot steer them physically, ASIMOV'S law 2 makes them for great all-access self driving cars. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Generic_borg.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: pink;"|'''Speedbike''' | |style="background: pink;"|'''Speedbike''' | ||
Версия от 11:50, 5 февраля 2017
| Skateboard | Cheap, fast, but easy to lose control of. Careful not to crash into literally anything. | |
| Scooter | A skateboard with a handle, trades speed for maneuverability. | |
| Janicart | This pimpin' ride spawns in the janitor's closet along with its keys | |
| Secway | A quick vehicle for security enforcers, comes with sirens. Can be found in the vicinity of the Armory, where its keys | |
| ATV all terrain vehicle | A quartermasters favourite, can be ordered for 2000 credits with a hacked console. Comes with a set of keys | |
| Cyborg | Though you cannot steer them physically, ASIMOV'S law 2 makes them for great all-access self driving cars. | |
| Speedbike | Now this is podracing! Can be either blue or red. | |
| ||
| Speedwagon | Is that a JoJo reference? | |
| ||



